Faculty and Staff

University Administration

Akita Abron, Enrollment Processor II
Christopher Aguirre, Financial Aid Processor II
Kara Anderson, Financial Aid Processor II
Tasha Anderson, Director of Academic Operations Training & Regional Registrar
Kelly Andrews, Senior Academic Progress and Remediation Specialist
Anne Auditore, HR Business Partner
Ken Baker, Vice President of Marketing
Carol Begaye, Financial Aid Processor II
Kerry-Ann Beru, Instructional Designer II
Amber Blackmore, Enrollment Processor II
Lisa Bottari, Centralized Financial Aid Processing Manager
Jennifer Canary, Senior Faculty Scheduling Specialist
Myrna Cano-Wolfbrandt, Director of Education and Innovation
Rene Carrol, Student Accountant I
Michael Carson, Director of Assessment
James Caruso, Treasurer
Paula Catanese, Senior Director of Talent Acquisition
Lori Cohens, Transfer Credit Coordinator
Jessica Considder, Assistant Vice Chancellor for Admissions
Rachel Considder, Enrollment Processor Lead
Stephanie Conti, Assistant Vice Chancellor for Admissions
Lauren Cormas, Registrar Lead
Jacqueline Cota, Senior Faculty Scheduling Specialist
Patricia Cox, Transfer Credit Coordinator
April Curry, Academic Operations Specialist
Emily Davis, Transfer Credit Coordinator
Jamie Davis, Associate Vice Chancellor of Academic Affairs
Sacha Davis, Financial Aid Processor III
Toni Lynn DeBord, University Registrar
Jennifer Derushia, Transfer Credit Coordinator
Dana N. Dixie, Department Chair and Assistant Professor, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Hilary Donahoe, Benefits and Leave Administrator
Beatriz Dries, Financial Aid Administrator
LaRae Ellis, Enrollment Processor II
Robert Ertel, Student Accountant I
Ethan Evans, Senior Director of University Partnerships and Community Engagement
Heather Fairbanks, Registrar Lead
Carey Falkowski, Senior Director of HRIS
Kaitlyn Fife, LMS Administrator
William Fulmer, Registrar II
Susan Funderlich, Enrollment Processor II
Ilaria Gadalla, Dean and Associate Professor, College of Health Professions
Shay Gage, Veteran Affairs School Certifying Official
Suzanne Gamble, Instructional Designer
Mercedes Garcia, Financial Aid Processor II
Brian Gardner, Senior Staff Accountant
Tomilee Gault, Student Accountant Senior
Mary Gaynor, Director Veteran Affairs, State Grants and Loan Repayment
Lori Geurink, Admissions Trainer
Courtney Gilchrist, Enrollment Processor II
Teva Glueck, Transfer Credit Coordinator
Larsu Gold, Student Accounting Processor
Brittney Golka, Financial Aid Processor Senior Manager
T. Renee Griner, Business Office Manager
Samuel Groves, Director of Accounting
Teri Haight, Transfer Credit Coordinator
Lynne Haines, Vice Chancellor for Human Resources
Stephanie Hargrave, Director of Institutional and Programmatic Accreditation
Jordan Harter, Enrollment Processor Lead
James Henry, Media Designer
Sara Henshaw, Regional Registrar
Jenny Hodo, Senior Campus Liaison
Mary Hoffman, Transfer Credit Coordinator
Deana Hopper, Vice Chancellor for Student Financial Aid and Compliance
Michael Hospodar, Registrar Lead
Ricky Jessop, Financial Aid ProcessorIII
Lauren Jones, Assistant Dean, Undergraduate Nursing, Pre-Licensure Programs
Starsha Jordan, Senior Human Resources Coordinator
Amy Keeter, Senior Veteran Affairs School Certifying Official
Coonima Kennedy, Enrollment Processor II
Elizabeth Kennedy, Registrar II
Michelle Krawczyk, Dean, College of Nursing and Public Health
Alisa Krouse, Vice Chancellor for Student Success and Administration
Jared Kubacki, Course Scheduler I
Rebecca Maier, Course Scheduler I
Jennifer Majkowski, HR Business Partner
Shameaka Marshall, Registrar II
Jessica Masoner, Dean and Assistant Professor, College of Arts and Sciences
Kimala McClendon, Regional Financial Aid Director
Rosario Mendez, Financial Aid Processor III
Ricardo Mendoza, Vice Chancellor for Admissions
Ashley Miles, Financial Aid Processor II
Lia Miller, Director of Federal Regulatory Affairs
John Mills, University Director of Facilities
Desbamita Mohanty, Financial Analist
Sophelia Moore, Financial Aid Administrator
Cheryl Morene, Financial Analyst / AP Sr
Nicole Moss, Financial Aid Processor II
Yevgeniy Motenko, Financial Aid Processor II
Jenna Murray, Regional Registrar
Jasmine Nelms, Registrar II
Josh Newton, Senior Director Reporting & Analysis
Denise Nielsen, Student Account Processor Manager
Isa Partee, Registrar II
Jasmine Penebaker, Reporting Analyst I
Ryan Poole, Financial Aid Processor Senior Manager
Andrea Portillo, Registrar II
Sara Portoulas, Faculty Training and Development Specialist
Kristy Pritchard, Curriculum Content Operations Manager
Stephanie Putt, Military Benefits Coordinator
Katherine Ramos, Digital Content Analyst I
Gregory Reed, Controller
Tanner Rice, Student Accountant I
Connor Ridgeway, Talent Acquisition Specialist
Ryan Sagers, Associate Vice Chancellor for Campus Operations
Katie Schuster, Financial Analyst / AP Sr.
Norm Seto, Reporting & Analysis Director
Ebony Settles, University Director of Career Services & Alumni Relations
Meghan Shaner, Registrar II
Gilbert Singletary, Vice Chancellor for Academic Affairs
Andrea Spano, Academic Operations Manager
Nancy Speisser, Assistant Vice Chancellor for University Libraries
Brandie Szarmach, Reporting Analyst II
William Szarmach, Student Accounting Manager
Ronald Taylor, Director of Training
Claudette Thompson, Human Resources Director
Lisa Toboz, Transfer Credit Coordinator III
Cory Tveten, Academic Operations Manager
Nartaka Walls, Clinical Manager, Health Professions
Nicole Walter, Director of Academic Operations
Ashley Weeks, Assistant Vice Chancellor for Admissions
Christopher Whisenant, Data Coordinator
Patrice Wilson, Assistant Vice Chancellor for Student Services
Christopher Winters, FP & A Analyst
Cassandra Wolfe, Financial Aid Processor II
Scott Woods, Financial Aid Processor II
Christian Wright, Assistant Vice Chancellor for Academic Affairs
Steven Yoho, Chancellor and CEO
Alicia Zamusio, Admissions Trainer

South University, Austin

Raquelle Akavan, Assistant Professor, Director of Clinical Education, Physician Assistant
Vina Asayas, Director of Outreach and Community Development
Robert Asher, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Brianna Barksdale, Instructor, Faculty, Physical Therapist Assistant
Tatiana Becerra, Assistant Professor, Director of Didactic Education, Physician Assistant
Evan Bettis, Faculty, Allied Health Science & Public Health
Teresa Bigler, Assistant Professor, Assistant Program Director, Physician Assistant
Amanda Bryson, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Physical Therapist Assistant
Allison Butcher, Academic Coordinator of Clinical Education, Physical Therapist Assistant
Kristina Collins, Financial Aid Advisor
Adrellita Chavez, Assistant Professor, Program Director, General Studies
Tawanna Cross, Admissions Representative
Cynthia Cruz, Associate Professor, Clinical Coordinator, Undergraduate Nursing
Dina Dennis, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Dustin Eshelman, Simulation Coordinator, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Stanley Gary, Academic Counselor
Roxanne M. Garza, Director of Financial Aid
Michelle Harstad, Admissions Representative
Torie Henderson, Clinical Coordinator, Physician Assistant
Sarah Honberger, High School Outreach Representative
Sylento Lewis, Campus Director & Dean of Academic Affairs and Operations
Austin Long, Admissions Representative
Sharronda Mack, Academic Counselor
William Magee, Administrative Assistant, Undergraduate Nursing
Donna Marsh-Allen, Instructor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Kelsey McDonald, Student Advisor, Physician Assistant
Don Meister, Porter
Amanda Mendez, Administrative Assistant, Physician Assistant
Melinda Moore Gottschalk, Assistant Professor, Assistant Director of Didactic Education, Physician Assistant
Odette Morgan, Receptionist
TarShell Neal, Financial Aid Advisor
Geri Neemidge, Library Director
Bridget Petrowsky, Assistant Professor, Faculty, PA Program & Admissions Director
Rebecca Pheister, Campus Liaison
Rafael Ruiz, Desktop Analyst
Monica Sowell, Associate Professor, Program Director, Undergraduate Nursing
Robert Stanton, Assistant Professor, General Studies
Tyler Stevenson, Admissions Representative
Claire Stigler, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Leanne Stigler, Academic Success Coordinator
Ashley Tolle, Dean of Student Affairs
Vinh Trinh, Medical Director, Assistant Professor, Physician Assistant

South University, Columbia

Tamarah Belton, Admissions Representative
Victoria Barbour, Program Director, General Studies
Sandra Bolton, Director of Outreach and Development
Nedra Brown, Senior Director of Admissions
Sarah Caine, Academic Counselor
Van Carpenter, Library Director
Stacie Carter, Financial Aid Advisor
Ciara Cornelius, Admissions Representative
Vanessa DeBauche, Admissions Representative
Gabrielle Dennis, Financial Aid Advisor
Katherine DeWitt, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Victoria Edwards, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Undergraduate Nursing
Shantall English, Campus Liaison
Kayla Gilliard, Admissions Representative
Walter A. Haversat, Military Benefits and Veteran Affairs Certifying Official
Shakeara Hudson, Admissions Representative
Amanda Hurd, Academic Fieldwork Coordinator, Occupation Therapy Accistant
LaNita Jefferson, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Shakir Lane, Admissions Representative
Thelma Lane, Receptionist
Dan Lawther, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Christopher McRae, Director of Financial Aid
Mia Mitchell, Senior Admissions Representative
Daniel Mooney, Instructor, Faculty, General Education
Rebecca Nates, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Queasha Nelson, Administrative Assistant, Undergraduate Nursing
Paula Ogburn, Instructor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Mandi Palmer, Instructor, Clinial Coordinator, Undergraduate Nursing
Camilla Patterson, Admissions Representative
Catherine Peace, Admissions Representative
Myasia Pope, Porter
Lois Prince, Admissions Representative
Janice Rock, Academic Counselor
Chris Schnupp, Campus Director & Dean of Academic Affairs and Operations
LaShanda Scott, Dean of Student Affairs
Marvin Scott, Desktop Analyst
Brittany Singletary, Instructor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Timaia Singleton, Receptionist
Taryn Swander, Program Director and Assistant Professor, Physical Therapy Assistant
J’Asia Thatch, Porter
Sandra L. Tucker, Instructor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Ricky Vassor, Financial Aid Advisor
Deborah Warden, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Judy Williams, Assistant Professor, Academic Coordinator of Clinical Education, Physical Therapy Assistant
Audrey Wilson-Alston, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Robert Wolff, Professor, Faculty, Allied Health Science & Public Health

South University, High Point

Sandra Barker, Director of Admissions/Campus Coordinator
Thomas Dalesandro, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Undergraduate Nursing
Cheryl Motte, Faculty, Clinical Coordinator, Undergraduate Nursing Program
Christine Young, Administrative Assistant

South University, Montgomery

Faith Berryman, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Physical Therapist Assistant
Robert Berryman, Admissions Representative
Tonya Blair, Instructor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Derek Brown, Admissions Representative
Linda A. Childers, Associate Professor, Program Director, Undergraduate Nursing
Carrie J. Parr, Admissions Representative
Denise Davis, Receptionist
Vera Davis, Associate Professor, Manager Clinical Operations, Undergraduate Nursing
Rayferl Dickinson, Porter
William M. Eagerton, Jr., Senior Director of Admissions
Ashley Gilliand, Academic Counselor
Jerome Givens, Maintenance Technician
Andre C. Grimes, Admissions Representative
Amy C. Hall, Faculty, Physical Therapy Assistant
Marcus Harrell, Instructor, Faculty, Physical Therapy Assistant
Justin Jackson, Director of Community Outreach and Development
Demetriss Locke, Dean of Student Affairs
Kenneth Macon, Campus Director and Dean of Academic Affairs and Operations
Antwuan McGhee, Instructor, Program Director, General Education
Angela Miller, Director of Financial Aid
Tresha Murray, Administrative Assitatnt, Nursing
Laurie Smith, Academic Counselor
Etoia Toles-Wilson, Financial Aid Advisor

South University, Orlando 

Christopher Dorelien, Director of Admissions
Molly Echevarria, Admissions Representative
Kate Huether, Faculty, Anesthesiologist Assistant
Joshua Kelly, Assistant Program Director, Anesthesiologist Assistant
Andre Kwa, Medical Director Anesthesiologist Assistant
Erica Mallory, Program Coordinator, Anesthesiologist Assistant
Amanda Mills, Program Director, Anesthesiologist Assistant
Mary Phillips, Administrative Assistant
Padget Tinny, Program Director, Undergraduate Nursing
Madison Young, Clinical Education Coordinator, Anesthesiologist Assistant

South University, Richmond

Kim Alford, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Faye Barner, Assistant Professor, Clinical Coordinator, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Brandon Bassham, Financial Aid Advisor
Whitney Berriman, Library Director
Aimee Brickner, Assistant Professor, Program Chair, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Matthew Browning, Admissions Representative
Shaquera Clawson, Admissions Representative
Terri Clinger, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Alexus Cooper, Desktop Analyst
Koren Cooper, Assistant Professor, Faculty, PA Program & Admissions Director, Physician Assistant
Jason C. Crittenden, Campus Director & Dean of Academic Affairs and Operations
Omid Eighani, Maintenance Technician
Michelle Giamartino-Smith, Administrative Assistant  III, Undergraduate Nursing
Brittany Granger, Financial Aid Advisor
Carlton Henderson, Assistant Professor, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Adreian Johnson, Assistant Professor, Assistant Director of Clinical Education, Physician Assistant
Sean Leary, Assistant Professor, Program Chair, General Education
Rosemary Lethbridge, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Thomas MacDonald,  Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Crystal Mann, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Mirjana Markovich-Mitov, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Eileen P. Meagher, Administrative Assistant, Physician Assistant
Alyssa Mertins, Admissions Representative
Angie Morales, Porter
Gabriela Moulton, Admissions Representative
Kalay Naidoo, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Jennifer O’Connell, Clinial Coordinator, Physician Assistant
Linda P. Peck, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Undergraduate Nursing
Destiny M. Quarles, Admissions Representative
Robert Quarles, Dean of Student Affairs
Tierra Roberts, Receptionist
Shannon Schellenberg, Associate Professor, Program Director, Physician Assistant
Martha Selden, Associate Professor, Co-Program Chair, Physical Therapy Assistant
Jennifer Sharp, Campus Liaison
Helen Shepard, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Allied Health Science & Public Health
Jessica Shrader, Instructor, Faculty, Physical Therapist Assistant
Luke Stevens, Academic Counselor
Michele Stoll, Instructor, Faculty, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Mina Tabibi, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Christina Y. Tuck, Admissions Representative
Katherine Tyson, Medical Director, Physician Assistant
Mallory Walsh, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Erik Walton, Academic Success Coordinator
Johnathon Wilson, Academic Counselor

South University, Savannah

Adegoke O. Adeniji, Program Chair and Associate Professor, Pharmacy
Christopher Adkins, Faculty and Associate Professor, Pharmacy
Rachel Arrington, Academic Counselor
Simone Baker,  Clinical Coordinator - Physician Assistant
John Balser, Assistant Professor, Assistant Director of Clinical Education, Physician Assistant
Patrick Barry, Faculty and Assistant Professor, Pharmacy
Liza D. Bashambu, Assistant Professor, Director of Didactic Education, Physician Assistant
Philiseah Bell, Financial Aid Advisor
Christopher Brackett, Faculty and Assistant Professor, Pharmacy
Jill G. Bugner, Assistant Professor, Academic Coordinator of Clinical Education, Physical Therapist Assistant
Nickeshia Bullock, Senior Director of Admissions
Alexis Burkes, Academic Counselor
John J. Burns, III, Associate Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Mallory Capps, Clinical Education Director - Physician Assistant
John Mark Carter, Assistant Professor - Pharmacy
De’Vona Chisholm, Admissions Receptionist
Karyn I. Cotta, Faculty and Associate Professor, Pharmacy
Maha Coucha, Faculty and Associate Professor, Pharmacy
Wei (Daniel) Deng, Institutional Effectiveness Coordinator, Pharmacy
Amber Dietrich, Faculty and Assistant Professor, Pharmacy
Trish Dillon, Graduate Program Coordinator - Physician Assistant
Hany Eissa, Professor, Program Chair, Medical Assisting
Shandra Ellis, Porter
Jonie Fawley, Assistant Professor, Assistant Program Director, Physician Assistant
James Fetterman, Assistant Dean for Experiential Education and Professor, Pharmacy
Victor Fishman, Clinical Training Coordinator, Pharmacy
Carrie Friend, High School Outreach Prepresentative
Sheyenne Fullen, Academic Success Coordinator
Shay Gage, VA School Certifying Official
Brooke Gilbert, Administrative Assistant, Pharmacy
Tyra Glover, Financial Aid Advisor
Krystal Goodwin, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Sabrina Green, Porter
Daya Gupta, Faculty and Assistant Professor, Pharmacy
Dana Henry, Administrative Assistant - Undergraduate Nursing
Zachary Holmes, Assistant Professor - Pharmacy
Jaclyn Jordan, Director of Admissions, Pharmacy
Michelle Keating, Director of Career Services
John P. Kennedy, Faculty and Professor, Pharmacy
Marcy D. King, Assistant Professor, Assistant Director of Didactic Education, Physician Assistant
Laurie Larson, Campus Director & Dean of Academic Affairs and Operations
Sarah Lopez, Faculty and Assistant Professor, Pharmacy
Lilia Z. Macías-Moriarity, Faculty and Associate Professor, Pharmacy
Stephen McCall, Faculty and Assistant Professor, Pharmacy
Lloyd McCray, Program Coordinator, Physician Assistant
Tracey R. Meade, Faculty and Assistant Professor, Pharmacy
Mackenzi Meier, Faculty and Assistant Professor, Pharmacy
Rhonda Miller, Director of Financial Aid
Jevonne Murry, Financial Aid Advisor
Tanet Myers, Campus Liaison
Victoria Nash, Instructor, Program Director, Physical Therapist Assistant
Dawn O’Brien, Full Time Faculty - Physician Assistant
David Ombengi, Department Chair and Associate Professor, Pharmacy
Angelique M. Pereira, Faculty and Assistant Professor, Pharmacy
Gopalakrishna Pillai, Faculty and Professor, Pharmacy
Chelsea Pyles, Senior Admissions Representative
Katie Rudder Fender, Director of Community Outreach and Development
Raymond Rudolph, Assistant Professor, Medical Director, Physician Assistant
Da’Shea Scott, Admissions Representative
Jamaal Scott, Porter
Amy Scroggin, Assistant Program Director, Anesthesiologist Assistant
Julie Sehl, Registrar and Budget Manager, Pharmacy
John Sheffield, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Ajaykumar Singh, Assistant Dean of Admissions and Associate Professor, Pharmacy
Kathleen Snella, Associate Dean of Academic Affairs and Associate Professor, Pharmacy
Alessandra Tavoloni, Assistant Dean of Student Affairs - Pharmacy
Andrew Ten Eick, Experiential Education Coordinator and Associate Professor, Pharmacy
Kristine Tindol, Assistant Professor, Department Chair, Anesthesiologist Assistant
Patricia Tucker, Librarian
Kelsey Tulipane, Academic Counselor
France D. Turner, Clinical Education Coordinator, Anesthesiology Assistant
Meredith Walls, Administrative Assistant, Pharmacy
Anna Warren, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Anesthesiologist Assistant
Kurtis Watkins, Dean of Student Affairs
Catherine Whiddon, Administrative Assistant, Physician Assistant
Sarah Whitfield, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Anesthesiologist Assistant
Kline Whitley, Faculty and Assistant Professor, Pharmacy
Tammy Williams, Program Director - Undergraduate Nursing
Stacie Wong, Medical Director, Anesthesiologist Assistant
Akela Wright, Admissions Representative
Valerie Yaughn, Library Director

South University, Online Programs

Ross Abbott, Director of Admissions
Sean R. Abram, Program Director, Allied Health Science & Public Health
Maria Acri, Academic Counselor
George Adams, Admissions Representative
Lakisha Adkins, Admissions Representative
Sufia Ali, Academic Counselor
Kristen Allen, Admissions Representative
Larialmy Allen, Academic Counselor
Lareyne Alvarez, Academic Counselor
Elisa Anderson, Admissions Representative
Hannah Ansell, Academic Counselor
Patrick Arciniega, Admissions Representative
Valerie Arenth, Admissions Representative
Brent E. Arnold, Academic Counseling Manager
Ryan Ashley, Financial Aid Advisor
Hanna Baden, Admissions Representative
Carl Beard, Academic Counselor
Deborah Basha, Admissions Representative
Christy Basilone, Admissions Representative
Aime Bateman, Admissions Representative
David Bell, Admissions Representative
Steven Bell, Admissions Representative
Carolyn Bentley, Assistant Clinical Coordinator, Nursing
Jessica Bernardini, Admissions Representative
Andrea Black, Admissions Representative
Adam Blanks, Clinical Site Visitor, Nursing
Angela Blocker, Instructor, Faculty, Medical Assisting
Robin Bolton, Instructor, Faculty, Medical Assisting
Karen Boodhoo, Academic Counseling Manager
Leane Borden, Admissions Representative
Justin Borkowski, Admissions Representative
Shanna Bossler, Career Services Advisor
Stacey Bottone, Instructor, Faculty, Medical Assisting
Heather Boyle, Financial Aid Advisor
Heather Bradley, Admissions Representative
Ricky Bray,  Admissions Representative
Michael Brewer, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Felicia Bridgewater, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Business Administration
Brenda Brinkerhoff, Admissions Representative
Brandy Brown, Clinical Site Visitor, Nursing
Eric Brown, Admissions Representative
Tanya Bruhn, Academic Counselor
Michelle Bucknam Newell, Admissions Representative
Eylie Buehler, Career Services Advisor
Eric Buglar, Admissions Representative
Catherine Bumsted, Academic Counselor
Holly Burrows, Admissions Representative
Kayla Burzio, Student Financial Services Manager
Bradley Buterbaugh, Admissions Representative
Hannah Butler, Admissions Representative
Natalie Butler, Academic Counselor
Christopher Cameron, Admissions Representative
Shanetta Cannon, Admissions Representative
Sharon Canonaco, Admissions Representative
Megan Carlin, Financial Aid Advisor
Christian Carrillo, Admissions Representative
Cherry Carter, Admissions Representative
Christine Cecchini, Assistant Clinical Coordinator, Nursing
Katherine Chase, Academic Counselor
Miyesha Cheeks, Professor, Faculty, Graduate Nursing
DeAnna Chew, Clinical Site Visitor, Nursing
Daniel Clark, Director of Admissions
Debi Clark, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Graduate Nursing
Samuel Clarke, Financial Aid Advisor
Jamie Cobb, Academic Counselor
Miniru Cole, Admissions Representative
Jamie Coleman, Admissions Representative
Kaylen Conley, Admissions Representative
Terrence Copney, Admissions Representative
Skye Copus, Admissions Representative
Katherine Corcoran, Academic Counselor
Ralph Courtemanche, Senior Director of Financial Aid
Jenny Covington, Instructor, Faculty, General Education
Toniea Crawford, Admissions Representative
Rebecca Cribbs, Admissions Representative
Tracey Crispell, Instructor, Faculty, Medical Assisting
Michael Cruz, Admissions Representative
Daniel Culberson, Financial Aid Advisor
Mark Culp, Admissions Representative
William Cunningham, Admissions Representative
Michael Curran, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Jennifer Curtis, Clinical Manager, Medical Assisting
Rachelle Daigle, Financial Aid Advisor
Jacqueline Davis, Admissions Representative
Kathryn Davis, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Susan Davis, Admissions Representative
Roderick Days, Financial Aid Advisor
Marc Del Frate, Admissions Representative
Claudio DeLaParra, Financial Aid Advisor
Lasherish Derrick, Admissions Representative
Carine Despinos, Clinical Site Visitor, Nursing
Paula Devore, Instructor, Faculty, Medical Assisting
Amarilys Diaz, Professor, Faculty, Nursing
David DiMichele, Admissions Representative
Joseph Dinkins, Admissions Representative
Marco DiNunno, Admissions Representative
Adam Dominick, Director of Nursing Academic Operations
Amber Dreger, Admissions Representative
Danielle Dubyak, Admissions Representative
Avery Dukes, Director of Admissions
Allison Dunn, Senior Admissions Representative
Courtney Dunne, Admissions Representative
Kijan Edwards, Admissions Representative
Tere Eglar-Bilsky, Academic Counselor
Robin Elsner, Admissions Representative
Heather Essel, Admissions Representative
Autumn Eugene, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Brain Evangelista, Admissions Representative
Karrie Evans, Adissions Representative
Bonnie Evatt, Admissions Representative
Alexis Fabich, Instructor, Faculty, General Education
William Faust, Dean of Student Affairs
Kimberly Feder, Financial Aid Advisor
Jennifer Ferraro, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Gerald Ferrell, Director of Admissions
Gisella Figueroa, Admissions Representative
Sheila Flanagan, Instructor, Faculty, General Education
Leah Folz, Admissions Representative
Christine Fowler, Admissions Representative
Tom Fox, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Marie-Carole France, Associate Professor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Robert Frederick, Financial Aid Advisor
Charity Frischknecht, Academic Counselor
Kiera Fuller, Academic Counselor
Christine Galli, Senior Clinical Director, Nursing
Linh Galyon, Admissions Representative
Nancy Galyon, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Graduate Nursing
Brian Gannon, Academic Counselor
Erin Garasic, Admissions Representative
Linda Garay, Financial Aid Advisor
Christal Garcia, Senior Admissions Representative
Jeremey Garnett, Admissions Representative
Laurie Gates, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Matt Gavlik, Assistant Vice Chancellor for Student Success and Online Administration
Daniel Gerz, Admissions Representative
Nicholas Giacone, Admissions Representative
Lisa M. Giallonardo, Director of Admissions
Morgan Gilbert, Financial Aid Advisor
Thomas Gillespie, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Information Systems and Technology
Alyssa Gilston, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Psychology
Alyssa Gold, Admissions Representative
Andrea Goldstein, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Linda Gordon, Admissions Representative
Kim Grabenhorst, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Samantha Gray, Academic Counselor
Marly Greer, Admissions Representative
Jill-Marie Gwilliam, Academic Counselor
Magued Habib, Department Chair, Allied Health Science & Public Health
Torie Haley, Financial Aid Advisor
Tanisha Hall, Admissions Representative
Cynthia Hamm, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Gary Hanney, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Healthcare Management and Administration
Hanisha Harris, Admissions Representative
Rebecca Harrison, Admissions Representative
Monica Hartman, Financial Aid Advisor
Charles Hartz, Admissions Representative
Christopher Hathy, Admissions Representative
Misty Heitman, Career Services Advisor
Jesse Helms, Academic Counselor
Shannon Henderson, Admissions Representative
Matthew Hendricks, Financial Aid Advisor
Matthew Hetzler, Admissions Representative
Talia Hickman, Assistant Clinical Coordinator, Medical Assisting
Alisha Hicks, Instructor, Faculty, Medical Assisting
Christine Higgins, Admissions Representative
Marlesha Higginson, Admissions Representative
Myrna Hodges, Admissions Representative
Rachel Hoffstetter, Financial Aid Advisor
Patrick Hogan, Academic Counselor
Jennifer Hoilman, Assistant Professor, Department Chair, Undergraduate Nursing
Jenifer Hostovich, Admissions Representative
Denise Howard, Faculty, Graduate Nursing
Miranda Howard, Financial Aid Advisor
Amber Howarth, Admissions Representative
Asia Howell, Admissions Representative
Julie Hryniowiecki, Admissions Representative
Gina Hudec, Admissions Representative
Lula Hudson-Williams, Assistant Clinical Coordinator, Nursing
Jennifer Hughes, Admissions Representative
Lisa Hurley, Admissions Representative
DeShawn Jackson, Financial Aid Advisor
Erica Jackson, Admissions Representative
Malcolm Jacobs, Admissions Representative
Stacy Jenkins-Robinson, Academic Counselor
Jara Johnson, Financial Aid Advisor
Mariah Johnson, Admissions Representative
Sarah Johnson, Admissions Representative
Terrance Johnson, Financial Aid Advisor
Zachary Johnson, Admissions Representative
Jena Jolissaint, Associate Professor, Program Director, General Education
April Jones, Financial Aid Advisor
Arteria Jones, Admissions Representative
Eric Jones, Student Financial Services Manager
Felicia Jones, Admissions Representative
Jocelyn Jones, Director of Orientation
Michael Jones, Full-Time Instructional Faculty, Information Systems and Technology
Sandra Jones, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Graduate Nursing      
Heather Joseph, Admissions Representative
Megan Judd, Academic Counselor
Angela Kalin, Admissions Representative
William Kannel, Assistant Clinical Coordinator Manager, Nursing
Peter Karas, Director of Admissions
Myka Kawabata, Admissions Representative
Julia Kelley, Admissions Representative
Barbara Kelminsky, Academic Counselor
Justin Kelsey, Academic Counseling Manager
Jenny Kennedy, Admissions Representative
Aubri Kimbrough, Admissions Representative
Carly Kleinman, Admissions Representative
Kathryn Kleypas, Associate Professor, Faculty, General Education
Alexandra Klobusnik, Academic Counselor
Kansas Klock, Admissions Representative
Thomas Klug, Admissions Representative
Elizabeth Kostal, Associate Professor, Faculty, Allied Health Science & Public Health
Janice Kraus, Admissions Representative
Damian Kravets, Full-Time Instructional Faculty, Information Systems and Technology
Kiri Krieger-James, Academic Counselor
Gary Landefeld, Academic Counselor
Brooke Lander, Admissions Represntative
Amanda Landez, Admissions Representative
Ruth Lane, Assistant Professor, Program Director, General Education
Napoleon Lattimore, Admissions Representative
Melinda Lauderbaugh, Inquiry Specialist
Annett LeClaire, Admissions Representative
Noelle Leveque, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Faculty, Graduate Nursing
Rebecca Levy, Assistant Clinical Coordinator, Nursing
Todd Linville, Director of Admissions
Charmaine London Williams, Academic Counselor
Rebecca Logan, Associate Professor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Austin Long, Career Services Advisor
Robbie Long, Academic Counseling Supervisor
Kelly Lucore, Instructor, Faculty, General Education
Jenna Luka-Kapello, Financial Aid Advisor
Shannon Lyons, Financial Aid Advisor
Jeffrey Maceiko, Admissions Representative
Nahid Majrooh, Financial Aid Advisor
Nerissa Magbitang, Financial Aid Advisor
Mauvette Malizia, Career Services Advisor
Kim Mamajek, Admissions Representative
Matthew Martin, Director of Admissions
Christina Martinez, Admissions Representative
Lorraine Martinez, Admissions Representative
Dana Mastropietro, Academic Counselor
Bonia Masyga, Admissions Representative
Jamie Mathews, Director of Admissions
Anthony Matias, Associate Professor, Program Director, Business Administration
Lavier Matos, Admissions Representative
Mandy Mayweather, Admissions Representative
Rosalind Mazzitelli, Admissions Representative
Amber McCall, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Graduate Nursing
Tamara McCall, Academic Counselor
Briana Mcclain, Financial Aid Advisor
Scott E. McClelland, Associate Professor, Program Chair, Ministry
Candace McDonough, Admissions Representative
James Mcglothin, Academic Counselor
Jennifer Mckinney, Admissions Representative
Jacinta McLeod, Financial Aid Advisor
Karen McKittrick, Academic Counselor
Lynda McNair, Admissions Representative
Eric Medsger, Financial Aid Advisor
Ana Meryhew, Inquiry Specialist
Roberta Mike, Admissions Representative
Ashley Miller, Admissions Representative
Michela Mims, Admissions Representative
Taunya Monroe Finley, Admissions Representative
Cynthia Mooney, Director of Admissions
James Morris, Desktop Analyst
Dion Mosley, Admissions Representative
Gayle Moyer, Admissions Representative
Kayla Mulvihill, Director of Admissions
Donna Nalley, Assistant Professor, Program Director, General Education
Matthew Nelson, Admissions Representative
Vanessa Nelson, Director of Admissions
Michele Neuner, Admissions Representative
Craig Newman, Admissions Representative
Rachelle Nickens, Academic Counselor
Leslie Nurse, Admissions Representative
Oraib Obeidat, Full-Time Instructional Faculty, Information Systems and Technology
Mourad Oulid-Aissa, Associate Professor, Department Chair, Information Systems and Technology
Gregory Owens, Senior Director of Student Success
Renee Owens, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Louis Palombo, Admissions Representative
John Parham, Associate Professor, Program Director, Business Administration
Kanesha Parker, Admissions Representative
Joseph Pastorius, Financial Aid Advisor
Natalie Patrick-Brown, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Graduate Nursing
Carla Paylo, Financial Aid Advisor
Brittany Percival, Academic Counselor
Jaime Perez, Financial Aid Advisor
Isaiah Perry, Admissions Representative
Cameron Petty, Academic Counselor
Urmene Pierre, Clinical Site Visitor, Nursing
Ashley Pike, Admissions Reprentative
Harold Porter, Admissions Representative
Alexandra Potaychuk, Admissions Representative
Joel Powell, Admissions Representative
Christopher Pratt, Assistant Professor, Department Chair, Business Administration, Healthcare Management and Administration
Ossie Purvis, Faculty, Criminal Justice
Kindra Quarnberg, Academic Counselor
Doris Rachles, Professor, Department Chair, Legal Studies
Michael Raiden, Admissions Representative
Valerie Ramirez, Admissions Representative
Sibel Rasim, Admissions Representative
Zachary Ray, Academic Counselor
Andrea Reo, Academic Counselor
Cherial Revell, Assistant Professor, Director of Curriculum and Academic Success, Nursing
Sandra Rich, Paralegal, Nursing
Adam Richardson, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Graduate Nursing
Roxane Richardson, Admissions Representative
Lisa Riley, Admissions Representative
Cleopatra Roberson, Admissions Representative
Lori Robert, Academic Counselor
Jamar Robinson, Financial Aid Advisor
Laura Rodriguez-Kitkowski, Assistant Professor, Program Chair, Psychology
Erin Roediger, Academic Counselor
Monic Rogers-Reed, Admissions Representative
Jocelyn Rojas, Admissions Representative
Lori Ronan-Khessali, Department Chair, Criminal Justice
Brannon Rosebush, Admissions Representative
Alexa Ross, Financial Aid Advisor
Rebecca Rosswog, Director of Career Services
Jennifer A. Rothwell, Admissions Specialist
Samantha Sabatel, Academic Counselor
Deborah M. Samay, Paralegal, Nursing
Amanda Samuelson, Student Financial Services Manager
Amelia Sargent, Admissions Representative
Melissa Schmalzried, Admissions Representative
Margaret Schmidt, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Medical Assisting
Nancy Schmidt, Assistant Clinical Coordinator, Medical Assisting
Gennifer Schultz, Admissions Representative
Kayla Schupp, Admissions Representative
Barbara Schwab, Admissions Representative
Bobbi Schwarz, Academic Counselor
Allison Scott, Faculty, Allied Health Science & Public Health
Laura Scott, Admissions Representative
Cyril Scruggs, Financial Aid Advisor
Arizona Shaffer, Admissions Representative
Cathy Shaw, Assistant Clinical Coordinator, Medical Assisting
Angela Shelton, Senior Admissions Representative
Kris Shelton, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Matthew Shusko, Financial Aid Advisor
Sharon Sibley, Clinical Site Visitor, Nursing
Todd Simon, Admissions Representative
Allanah Simpson, Financial Aid Advisor
Cari Simpson, Associate Professor, Faculty Graduate Nursing
Brielle Singletary, Admissions Representative
Sheryl Singleton, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Graduate Nursing
Jennifer Skeoch, Admissions Representative
Wayne Slavit, Admissions Representative
Daljit Smalley, Admissions Representative
Delaina M. Smith, Director of Admissions
Ryan Sommer, Admissions Representative
Lisa Sovak-Bradford, Admissions Representative
Cassidy Soyez, Academic Counselor
Darlene Sperlazza-Anthony, Associate Professor, Assistant Dean, Undergraduate Nursing
Meghan Sprague, Academic Counselor
Erin Stephansky, Admissions Representative
Kirk Stephens, Admissions Representative
Kellie Stockton, Clinical Site Visitor, Nursing
Luke Strejcek, Financial Aid Advisor
Brian Summy, Academic Counselor
Brett Tadlock, Senior Admissions Representative
Devon Talley, Financial Aid Advisor
Asinate Tauteoli, Financial Aid Advisor
Ashly Thomas, Assistant Clinical Coordinator, Nursing
Tara Thompson, Academic Counselor
Serene Tobin, Admissions Representative
Penny Trevino, Director of Admissions
Jessica Truscott, Assistant Dean of Student Affairs
Sonya Tucker-Evans, Admissions Representative
Theresa Turk, Instructor, Faculty, General Education
Chanteria Turner, Administrative Assistant, Nursing
Sandra Turnquist, Financial Aid Advisor
John Vassallo, Academic Counselor
Michelle Vent, Career Services Advisor
Tammy Vernacchio, Admissions Representative
Michael Vernillo, Admissions Representative
Beth Veronis, Financial Aid Advisor
Michael Verostek, Director of Admissions
​Jeremy Villamagna, Admissions Representative
Sarah Volk, Admissions Representative
Melanie Wagner, Admissions Representative
Aryonna Walker, Admissions Representative
Dwan Walker, Admissions Representative
Cordel Walkes, Admissions Representative
Kristen Wallace, Academic Counselor
Michelle Wendt, Admissions Representative
Christin West, Financial Aid Advisor
Christina West, Academic Counselor
Brent Whigham, Student Financial Services Manager
TaWanda White, Admissions Representative
Nicole Wilcox, Financial Aid Advisor
LeAnne Wilhite, Professor, Director of Curriculum & Academic Success
Brenae Williams, Admissions Representative
Camijja Williams, Admissions Representative
Deborah Williams, Admissions Representative
Suzanne Williams, Admissions Representative
J’Nai Willingham, Instructor, Faculty, General Studies
Lisa Wilson, Assistant Clinical Coordinator, Nursing  
Terri P. Worthey, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Program Director, Undergraduate Nursing
Nicole Yatison, Admissions Representative
Nicolette Yeomans, Academic Counselor
Mayra Yrizarry, Assistant Clinical Coordinator, Nursing
Lauren Zsolcsak, Admissions Representative

South University, Tampa

Christie Addison, Director of Financial Aid
Kaitlyn Blizzard, Student Advisor, Physician Assistant
Diane Brawner, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Physical Therapist Assistant
Diane B. Butler, Assistant Professor, Director of Didactic Education, Physician Assistant
Ciara Calitri, Assistant Professor, Clinical Education Director, Physician Assistant
Elliot Cazes, Medical Director, Physician Assistant
Sherissa Chang-Williams, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Max Charelus, Desktop Analyst
Steven Combs, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Kerry Conboy, Director of Community Outreach and Development
Lynette Correa, Academic Counselor
Blaise Covelli, Senior Director of Admissions
Enoree’ Cummings, Finance Aid Advisor
Samuel Deaton, Admissions Representative
Katherine Drake, Library Director
Arlene Edwards, Admissions Representative
Shanik Epps, Financial Aid Advisor
Alissa Fox, Administrative Assistant, Physician Assistant
Latoya Franklin, Faculty, Nursing - BSN
Kristyl Green, Administrative Assistant, Undergraduate Nursing
Rachel Hangen, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physical Therapist Assistant
L. LaBree Hans, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Therese Hulme, Academic Program Director, MSN
Kerrin Laari, Faculty, Nursing - BSN
Tamesha Lewis, Financial Aid Advisor
Lauren Lieb, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Kirsten Manzi, Admissions Representative
Rachael McGriff, Academic Counselor
Bradley D. Mierau, Assistant Professor, Program Director, General Education
Janel Monterrosa, Admissions Representative
Perpetual Murray, Academic Success Coordinator
Pedro Ngoenha, Admissions Representative
Thuy Nguyen, Clinical Coordinator, Physician Assistant
Jennifer Pantaleo, Assistant Professor, Assistant Program Director, Physician Assistant
Travis Reeves, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Michelina Richardson Baker, Faculty, Allied Health Science & Public Health
Leticia Sheppard, Receptionist
Vida Simonaitis, Assistant Professor, Faculty, General Education
Amanda Smith, Faculty, Occupational Therapy
Tiffany Stackhouse, High School Outreach Representative
Llotricia Stephens, Financial Aid Advisor
Yvonne Suescun, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Allied Health Science & Public Health, Physician Assistant
Kiamondi Thomas, Academic Counselor
Loiddy Velez, Financial Aid Advisor
Ryan Wadas, Faculty, Physical Therapy
Melissa Wallace, Program Director, Undergraduate Nursing
Melinda Waller, Director of Career Services
Karen Wilcox, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Physician Assistant
Daphne Williams, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Jennifer Wright, Faculty, Physical Therapist Assistant 

South University, Virginia Beach

Tyler Balak, Assistant Professor, Allied Health Science
Tauqir Bibi, Assistant Professor, Program Director, General Education
Marjorie Bomhower, Assistant Professor, General Education
Linda Brown, Associate Professor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
John Duckwall, Desktop Analyst
Susan Dye, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Laconda Fanning, Assistant Professor, Clinical Coordinator, Counseling
Lori Garone, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Physical Therapist Assistant
Juliette Gretzler, Assistant Professor, Clinical Coordinator, Undergraduate Nursing
John H. Hall, Jr., Admissions Representative
David Hogan, Senior Director of Admissions
Linda Isaac, Director of Community Outreach and Development
LaQuan Johnson, High School Admissions Representative
Zachary Johnson, Adminissions Representative
German S. Mendez, Academic Counselor
Tylee Morgan, Porter
Aisha Newsome, Campus Director & Dean of Academic Affairs and Operations
Kelsey O’Connor, Assistant Professor, Undergraduate Nursing
Janice Pfeiffer, Lead Admissions Representative
James Powell, Maintenance Technician
Lanita Powell, Assistant Professor, Academic Coordinator of Clinical Education, Physical Therapy Assistant
Derek Scott, Admissions Representative
Sarah Shiplet, Academic Counselor
Jamie Stokes, Director of Financial Aid
Michelle Stoll, Assistant Professor, Interim Program Director, Occupational Therapy Assistant
James Tallmadge, Dean of Student Affairs
Narissara L. Tran, Associate Professor, Program Director, Undergraduate Nursing
Valerie Yates, Administrative Assistant, Undergraduate Nursing

South University, West Palm Beach

Reinaldo Amor, Faculty, Allied Health Science & Public Health
Priscilla Baer, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Leon Beaulieu, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Anesthesiologist Assistant
Maxime Benlulu, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Jeffrey Bishop, Medical Director, Physician Assistant
Louna Briseus, Receptionist
Sonia Brown, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Carmen Buoni-Delosrios, Admissions Representative
Julia Canipe, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Undergraduate Nursing
Kimberly Dawkins, Assistant Professor, Clinical Education Director, Physician Assistant
Lysa Diggins, Director of Didactic Education, Physician Assistant
Reynold Duclas, Medical Director, Anesthesiology Assistant
Claudine Ellis, Clinical Coordinator, Physician Assistant
Richard Elorme, Admissions Representative
Marie Forges, Admissions Representative
Bridget Glass, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Susan Hamley, Assistant Professor, Clinical Coordinator, Undergraduate Nursing
Steven Heinitz, Director of Career Services
Sharon Jackson, Desktop Analyst
Lawrence Jaffe, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Physical Therapist Assistant
Monique Jaquith, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Gabrielle Jean-Philippe, Admissions Representative
Marie Jeune, Admissions Representative
Caroline Kamel, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Anna Kats, Faculty, Allied Health Science & Public Health
Mike Keith, Senior Director of Admissions
Julia Lancaster, Clinical Coordinator, CMHC
Erika Landa, Director of Financial Aid
Rebekah Lewis, Academic Success Coordinator
Nikki Mack-Casimir, Financial Aid Advisor
Rebecca Magwood, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Ryan Marr, Clinical Coordinator, Anesthesiologist Assistant
Jan McCaleb, Assistant Professor, Didactic Education Assistant Director, Physician Assistant
Mary McMullen, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Michael Mingione, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Anesthesiologist Assistant
Etla Mitchell, Admissions Representative
Sondra Nantes, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Tiffany Perry, Assistant Professor, Faculty, Physician Assistant
Emily Perez, Academic Counselor
Claire Pierre, Campus Liaison
Dianna Plank, Dean of Student Affairs
Sharon Ramjohn, Faculty, Undergraduate Nursing
Lynn Rey-Beach, Financial Aid Advisor
Elizabeth Senese, Administrative Assistant, Nursing
Kristen Smethurst, Assistant Professor, Program Director, Physician Assistant
Mellonni Smith, Assistant Professor, Program Director, General Education
Caitlin Spaulding, Assistant Professor, Assistant Director of Clinical Education, Physician Assistant
Lacey Tudor, Associate Professor, Department Chair, Physician Assistant
Julie Vogel, Assistant Professor, Faculty, CMHC
Richard Wayne, Medical Director, Anesthesiology Assistant
Mallorie Williams, Student Advisor, Physician Assistant
Sheryl Williams, Administrative Assistant, Physician Assistant
Annamarie Wilson, Administrative Assistant, Physician Assistant
Tova Younger,  Assistant Director of Didactic Education, Physician Assistant